Kaki Games

Ragnarok X : Next Generation - Elements

NeutralFireWaterWindEarthPoisonHolyDarkSpiritUndead
Neutral100%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%70%100%
Fire100%25%150%100%90%125%100%100%100%100%
Water100%90%25%175%100%100%100%100%100%100%
Wind100%100%90%25%150%125%100%100%100%100%
Earth100%150%100%90%25%125%100%100%100%100%
Poison100%100%100%100%100%0%100%50%100%50%
Holy100%75%75%75%75%75%0%125%75%100%
Dark100%100%100%100%100%50%125%0%75%0%
Spirit70%100%100%100%100%100%100%100%125%100%
Undead100%125%100%100%100%-25%150%-25%100%0%